Rachel Dratch

Follow
Rachel Dratch

Born

2/22/1966, Lexington, Massachussetts, USA

Birth Name

Rachel Susan Dratch

Gender

Female
9.0
User Rating
51 votes

Biography

EDIT
Rachel Susan Dratch was born on Febuary 22, 1966 in Lexington, Massachussetts. Rachel Dratch was on Saturday Night Live for 7 years (2 as a featured player 5 as a full-fledged cast member). She left SNL along with Tina Fey to do a new NBC sitcom 30 Rock.…more

Credits