Rachel Fox

Follow
Rachel Fox

Born

7/23/1996, Lawrenceville, Georgia, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Rachel G. Fox
8.6
User Rating
26 votes

Biography

EDIT
In June 2005, Rachel Fox and her family went on a family vacation to Los Angeles. They didn't go back home to Ohio until 14 months later. During their LA family vacation, Rachel attended a movie and television acting camp, while her sister attended tennis camp. It was…more

Credits