Rachel Grate

Follow
Rachel Grate

Born

5/3/1986, Camarillo, California

Birth Name

Rachel K Grate

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Rachel Great, Kelly May
9.8
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT

Awards & Nominations:
2000 Young Artist Awards:

Best Performance in a TV Drama Series - Guest Starring Young Actress:
Nominee: Rachel Grate - ER



Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less