Rachel Nichols

Follow
Rachel Nichols

Born

1/8/1980, Augusta, Maine, USA

Birth Name

Rachel Emily Nichols

Gender

Female
8.3
User Rating
459 votes

Biography

EDIT
From her three-way scene in Sex & the City in 2002 to her scream-inducing performances in horror films to her stint as a black ops CIA agent in the final season of the ABC action drama Alias, Rachel Nichols has captured the attention of television audiences and moviegoers…more

Credits