Rachel Nichols (II)

Follow
Rachel Nichols (II)

Born

10/18/1973, Potomac, Maryland

Birth Name

Rachel Michele Alexander

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Rachel Alexander
8.0
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT

Rachel Nichols is currently working as a reporter for ESPN. She gives updates on injuries, news, trades and any other rumors throughout the NFL season.

Credits