Rachel Roberts (III)

Follow
Rachel Roberts (III)

Born

3/4/1978, Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Rachel Roberts-Niccol, Anna Green, Simone, Anna Green
9.3
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Rachel Roberts began her career at age sixteen in her hometown of Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada. The stunning model-turned-actress did layouts for Elle UK and Canada magazine, and was on the cover of the July 10, 2000 Elle France magazine; Glamour (US) for the February 2002 issue (Love…more

Credits