Rachel Stevens

Follow
Rachel Stevens

Born

4/9/1978, London, England, UK

Birth Name

Rachel Lauren Stevens

Gender

Female
9.5
User Rating
36 votes

Biography

EDIT
We've all seen the pictures. Those awful paparazzi shots of celebs dressed in preposterous clothes. But it's not a fate that should worry S Club 7's Rachel. You could say she's one of those "throw something on and look like a million dollars" kind of people. Then again,…more

Credits