Rachel Zoe

Follow
Rachel Zoe

Born

9/1/1971, New York, USA

Birth Name

Rachel Zoe Rosenzweig

Gender

Female
  • Rachel Zoe on The Rachel Zoe Project.
  • Rachel Zoe on The Rachel Zoe Project.
  • Rodger Berman and Rachel Zoe on The Rach...
  • Rodger Berman and Rachel Zoe on The Rach...
2.8
out of 10
User Rating
13 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Rachel Zoe. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Rachel Zoe yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW