Rachelle LeFevre

Follow
Rachelle LeFevre

Born

2/1/1979, Montréal, Québec, Canada

Birth Name

Rachelle Marie Lefevre

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Rachelle LeFebvre, Rachelle Marie
  • Rachelle Lefevre attends a party hosted ...
  • Rachel Lefevre attends the press room at...
  • Rachel Lefevre attends the press room at...
  • Rachelle Lefevre poses at Kitson Hosts S...
8.8
User Rating
79 votes

Biography

EDIT
Rachelle LeFevre is a Canadian TV and film actress born and raised in Montreal, Quebec. She was 18 years old and working at a sushi restaurant called Kaizen when a regular customer recommended her to his casting director friend. Without a CV or head shot in hand, Rachelle…more

Credits