Radha Mitchell

Follow
Radha Mitchell

Born

1/1/1973, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Rada Mitchell, Radha-Louise Mitchell
9.0
User Rating
17 votes

Biography

EDIT
Radha Mitchell was born in 1973 and a native of Melbourne, Australia and is best known for her debut role as Danni in Emma-Kate Croghan's romantic comedy, Love and Other Catastrophes, in which she co-starred with fellow Aussie actress Frances O'Connor . Radha has worked on both the…more

Credits