Rae Allen

Follow
Rae Allen

Born

7/3/1926, Brooklyn, New York, USA

Birth Name

Raffaella Julia Theresa Abruzzo

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Raffaella Julia Theresa Abruzzo
8.8
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Rae Allen. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW