Raj K. Bose

Follow
Raj K. Bose

Born

12/30/1960, Kolkata, India

Birth Name

Raj Kumar Bose

Gender

Male
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Raj has his own business in Honolulu and also teaches management classes at a university. So far he has acted in movies such as The Rundown, The Big Bounce and Battleship and in television shows such as North Shore, Hawaii, Rocky Point, Special Delivery, Flirting with 40, Lost,…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Raj K. Bose yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW