Raja Fenske

Follow
Raja Fenske

Born

9/25/1988, Rockville, Maryland, USA

Birth Name

Raja Jean Fenske

Gender

Male

Also Known As

RJ Fenske, Raja Fenske, Jake Behari, RJ Jean Fenske
10.0
User Rating
20 votes

Biography

EDIT
Raja (or RJ) Jean Fenske was born in Maryland. He once had dreams of being an NBA player but once he began acting, those dreams changed. He has been on shows like Lizzie McGuire and Unfabulous. In 2008, he will be in a movie entitled Days of Wrath as Hugo.more

Credits