Raja Fenske

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

9/25/1988 , Rockville, Maryland, USA

Birth Name

Raja Jean Fenske

Gender

Male

Biography:

Raja (or RJ) Jean Fenske was born in Maryland. He once had dreams of being an NBA player but once he began acting, those dreams changed. He has been on shows like Lizzie McGuire and Unfabulous. In 2008, he will be in a movie entitled Days of Wrath as Hugo.