Rake Yohn

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

1/20/1975 , West Chester, Pennsylvania

Birth Name

Edward Carl Webb

Gender

Male

Biography:

Edward Carl Webb, better known as Rake Yohn was born January 20, 1975 in West Chester, Pennsylvania, United States. He is a member of the CKY Crew and a regular in the CKY Videos, MTV's Viva La Bam and Jackass. Rake attended Pennsylvania State University and is now a chemist specializing in synthetic materials. He is the older brother of Art Webb 1986, an occasional CKY Crew member.
More
Less