Ralf Little

Follow
Ralf Little

Born

2/8/1981, Bury, Greater Manchester, UK

Birth Name

Ralf Alistair John Little

Gender

Male
8.6
User Rating
16 votes

Biography

EDIT
As a child he was in Sloggers 1 and 2 and also Children's Ward. He has A-Levels in Chemistry, Biology, Physics and General Studies. Ralf dropped out of medical school after four weeks because he got the part of Anthony Royle. He played Anthony Royle in the Royle…more

Credits