Ralf Moeller

Follow
Ralf Moeller

Born

1/12/1959, Recklinghausen , Germany

Birth Name

Ralf Rudolf Möller

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Rolf Moeller, Rolf Müller, Ralph Moeller, Ralf Möller, Rolf Muller, Ralf Rudolf Möller
8.6
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ralf Moeller was born 12 January 1959 in Recklinghausen Germany.

With 19 he was third junior championship in bodybuilding.

In 1982 he finished 2nd and in 1983 he won the German bodybuilding championship.
He gave up his job as pool attendant and began his professional career…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Ralf Moeller yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW