Ralph Fiennes

Follow
Ralph Fiennes

Born

12/22/1962, Ipswich, Suffolk, England

Birth Name

Ralph Nathaniel Twisleton-Wykeham Fiennes

Gender

Male
9.0
User Rating
42 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ralph is the eldest of 6 children. His father is photographer, Mark Fiennes and his mother, Jini, is novelist, Jennifer Lash. Ralph and his brother Joseph Fiennes are actors. His sister, Martha Fiennes is a director and his sister, Sophie Fiennes is a producer. His brother Magnus Fiennesmore

Credits