Ralph James

Follow
Ralph James

Born

11/29/1924, Los Angeles County, California, USA

Died

3/14/1992

Birth Name

Ralph James Torrez

Gender

Male
10
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Ralph James. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes