Rameau Sokoudjou

Follow
Rameau Sokoudjou

Born

4/18/1984, Hom'la, Cameroon

Birth Name

Rameau Thierry Sokoudjou Nkamhoua

Gender

Male
8.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Rameau Thierry Sokoudjou is a Mixed Martial Arts fighter currently competing for DREAM. Sokoudjou has fought for UFC, PRIDE and Affliction in the past.

Credits