Rami Malek

Follow
Rami Malek

Born

5/12/1981, United States

Birth Name

Rami Said Malek

Gender

Male
9.8
User Rating
49 votes

Biography

EDIT
Rami Malek is a film and television actor. He has starred in shows such as The Pacific and The War at Home. Malek is of Egyptian descent.

Credits