Ramiele Malubay

Follow
Ramiele Malubay

Born

9/6/1987, Dammam, Saudi Arabia

Birth Name

Ramiele Macrowon Malubay

Gender

Female
9.7
User Rating
26 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ramiele was born in Saudi Arabia on September 6, 1987 to Filipino parents. She spent most of her early years in the Philippines and is fluent in the Tagalog and Ilocano dialect. She also grew up in the US where she graduated from Zephyrhills High School in Zephyrhills,…more

Credits