Ramón Franco

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

9/12/1963 , Caguas, Puerto Rico

Birth Name

Ramon Luis Franco

Gender

Male

Biography:

Appeared in two important episodes of MacGyver, Final Approach showed why MacGyver more or less doesn't want to resort to violence and Blood Brothers shows why he doesn't like guns.