Rand Paul

Follow
Rand Paul

Born

1/7/1963, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, U.S.

Birth Name

Randal Howard Paul

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Randal Howard Paul, Congressman Rand Paul, Senator Rand Paul
1.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Rand Paul. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW