Randal Williams

Follow
Randal Williams

Born

5/21/1978, Bronx, New York

Birth Name

Randal Ellison Williams

Gender

Male
5.3
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Williams played 6 years in the NFL as TE\WR. The bulk of that time, 4 years, was spent with the Dallas Cowboys. But during that time Williams only caught one pass in his career with the Cowboys, and he was released during the 2005 preseason.