TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Randall Bentley

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

7/16/1991 , Marietta, Georgia, USA

Birth Name

Robert Randall Bentley, Jr.

Gender

Male

Biography:

He currently portrays the recurring character, Lyle Bennet on NBC's Heroes.
More
Less