Randall Cunningham

Follow
Randall Cunningham

Born

3/27/1963, Santa Barbara, California

Birth Name

Randall W. Cunningham

Gender

Male
8.7
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT

Randall Cunningham spent 16 years in the NFL, throwing 207 touchdown passes. He played his college football at UNLV.

Trivia and Quotes