Randy Cross

Follow
Randy Cross

Born

4/25/1954, Brooklyn, New York, USA

Birth Name

Randall Laureat Cross

Gender

Male
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Randy Cross was inducted into the College Football Hall of Fame in 2011 for his time spent at UCLA. He was also a standout wrestler in high school. Since retiring, Cross worked at both CBS and NBC covering football.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Randy Cross yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW