Randy Hall

Follow
Randy Hall

Born

Iowa, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Randall Hall, Randall J. Hall
9.5
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT

Stuntman Randy Hall began doing stunt work when he came to Hollywood in 1978. He began amassing credits as an actor and stuntman in 1986. Different from other stuntman, Randy incorporated archery into his repertoire of tricks and is a bow-hunting safety instructor.

Credits