Randy Hamilton

Follow
Randy Hamilton

Born

8/31/1951, Massillon, Ohio, USA

Birth Name

Randy Weidner Hamilton

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Randy Weidner Hamilton
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Randy is probably best known as Jud Kane, Luke Duke's younger brother on the episode "Brotherly Love" on The Dukes of Hazzard.

Credits