Randy J. Goodwin

Follow
Randy J. Goodwin

Born

12/24/1967, Omaha, Nebraska, USA

Birth Name

Ivan Jerome Goodwin

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Randy Goodwin
9.0
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Randy was born and raised in Omaha, Nebraska. Randy began his performing career at age 8, singing, dancing and acting in local theater productions. Randy attended the University of Nebraska Architectural School and then joined the United States Air Force. After completing two years of active service, Randy…more

Credits