Randy Jackson

Follow
Randy Jackson

Born

6/23/1956, Baton Rouge, Louisiana

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

The Emperor, The Dawg
  • Randy Jackson on American Idol Season 12.
  • Mariah Carey, Keith Urban, Ryan Seacrest...
  • Randy Jackson on American Idol Season 12.
  • Ryan Seacrest, Mariah Carey, Keith Urban...
8.0
User Rating
38 votes

Biography

EDIT
Randy Jackson gained mainstream popularity for being the one of the judges on American Idol .

Credits