Randy Orton

Follow
Randy Orton

Born

4/1/1980, Nashville, Tennessee, USA

Birth Name

Randall Keith Orton

Gender

Male

Also Known As

The One Man Dynasty, Randy Orton, The Legened Killer
8.5
User Rating
145 votes

Biography

EDIT
Randy Orton was born on April 1, 1980 in Nashville, Tennessee to Bob and Elaine Orton Jr. When he was young, they moved to St. Louis, Missouri where he grew up and went to school at. He has is the eldest child out of 3 children. He has…more

Credits