Randy Sklar

Follow
Randy Sklar

Born

1/12/1972, St. Louis, Missouri

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

The Sklar Brothers, Skippy Applebaum
9.0
User Rating
13 votes

Biography

EDIT
Randy is a stand-up comedian, writer, producer, and does below the line work in film and TV. He has worked on such productions as Grey's Anatomy, Wild Hogs, and Chelsea Lately.

Credits