Randy Spelling

Follow
Randy Spelling

Born

10/9/1978, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Randall Gene Spelling

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Randy Spelling
  • (L-R) David Weintraub, Sean Stewart, & R...
  • Randy Spelling, David Weintraub, & Sean ...
8.6
User Rating
14 votes

Biography

EDIT
Randall Gene Spelling was born on October 9, 1978 in Los Angeles, CA, to parents Aaron & Candy Spelling, joining older sister Tori. Randy followed in older sister Tori's footsteps, appearing in executive producer father Aaron's "Beverly Hills, 90210", first as Kenny in three 1992 episodes and later…more

Credits