Randy Vasquez

Follow
Randy Vasquez

Born

10/16/1961, Escondido, California

Birth Name

Randy Gallion

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Randy Gallion
8.2
User Rating
17 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born October 16 in Escondido, California, Vasquez's parents divorced when he was very young. He and his brother were raised by their mother in Hight Point, North Carolina, but spent summers with their father in California. Vasquez believes the experience instilled in him a love for traveling. When…more

Credits