Raphael Sbarge

Follow
Raphael Sbarge

Born

2/12/1964, New York, New York, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Raphael Saarge, Raphael Sharge, Raphael Sbadge, Rafael Sbarge
  • Raphael Sbarge on Once Upon a Time seaso...
  • Raphael Sbarge as Jiminy Cricket/Archie ...
8.9
out of 10
User Rating
29 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born to a theatrical family in New York City (mother: costume designer, father: writer, painter, filmmaker) he was named after the painter "Raphael". He began his career at the age of 4 on Sesame Street, but essentially grew up back stage, in costume shops, or hanging around rehearsal…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Raphael Sbarge yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less