Raven Goodwin

Follow
Raven Goodwin

Born

6/24/1992, Washington D.C, USA

Birth Name

Raven Tyshanna Goodwin

Gender

Female
8.1
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
Actress Raven Goodwin has been acting since the age of four. She made her film debut in Nicole Holofcener's independent comedy drama Lovely & Amazing as Annie Marks, Brenda Blethyn's adopted daughter. In 2003, she can be seen in Tom McCarthy's independent comedy drama The Station Agent.

Credits