Raven-Symone

Follow
Raven-Symone

Born

12/10/1985, Duluth, Georgia

Birth Name

Raven-Symone Christina Pearman

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Raven Symon, Raven, Raven-Symoné, Raven Symone
7.8
User Rating
566 votes

Biography

EDIT
Raven was born in Duluth, Georgia in 1985 to her parents Christopher Pearman and Lydia Gaulden. She also has a brother called Blaize. She went to Webb Bridge Middle School and North Springs High School both in Atlanta. She graduated in 2003. She began her career as a…more

Credits