TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Ray Barrett

Follow
Ray Barrett

Born

5/2/1927, Brisbane, Queensland, Australia

Died

9/7/2009

Birth Name

Raymond Charles Barrett

Gender

Male
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Ray Barrett. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Ray Barrett yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW