Ray Fujita

Follow
Ray Fujita

Born

9/6/1988, Tokyo

Birth Name

Michel Ray David

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Takuto
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Ray Fujita. Add a Biography