Ray Hadley

Follow
Ray Hadley

Born

9/27/1954, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Birth Name

Raymond Morris Hadley

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ray Hadley is an Australian talkback radio broadcaster on 2GB. He presents the station's morning show in Sydney and leads the Continuous Call Team, a rugby league-based talkback radio panel program.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Ray Hadley yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW