Ray Heatherton

Follow
Ray Heatherton

Born

6/1/1909, Jersey City,New Jersey

Died

8/15/1997

Birth Name

Raymond J.Heatherton

Gender

Male
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ray Heatherton was first introduce to music.When he joined an all boys choir at his local church in his home town of Jersey City,NJ.He performed with the choir.Until his family moved To Florial Park,Long Island,New York.He continued with his educational in school.But he found time for athletics and…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW