Ray Kelly (I)

Follow
Ray Kelly (I)

Born

9/4/1941

Birth Name

Raymond Walter Kelly

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Ray currently serves as the Commissioner of the New York City Police Department, a position he has held since January 1, 2002. He first joined the force as a trainee in 1960 and was appointed to the New York City Police Department in 1963. Commissioner Kelly is a…more

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW