Ray Lewis

Follow
Ray Lewis

Born

5/15/1975, Bartow, Florida (USA)

Birth Name

Ray Anthony Lewis

Gender

Male
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ray Lewis was born on May 15, 1975 in Bartow, Florida. He is 6 foot 1 inch and 245 pounds. He is an American football linebacker for the Baltimore Ravens of the NFL. He plays the MLB position for the Ravens. He played his college football at the…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less