Ray Liotta

Follow
Ray Liotta

Born

12/18/1954, Newark, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name

Raymond Julian Vicimarli

Gender

Male
9.0
User Rating
55 votes

Biography

EDIT

Adopted when he was a six months old, Ray is a graduate of Union High School in Union, New Jersey. He put himself through the University of Miami by working in a cemetery. He got his acting start on TV in the soap Another World and on the…more

Credits