Ray MacDonnell

Follow
Ray MacDonnell

Born

3/5/1928, Lawrence, Massachusetts, USA

Birth Name

Raymond Arthur MacDonnell

Gender

Male
10.0
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ray is best known as Dr. Joe Martin Sr. from ABC's soap opera "All My Children." Ray and Susan Lucci are the only original characters of the show.

Credits