Ray Santiago

Follow
Ray Santiago

Born

6/9/1984, Bronx, New York, USA

Birth Name

Raimundo Santiago

Gender

Male
8.8
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ray Santiago was born on June 9th, 1984 in Bronx, New York and is best known for his role as Jorge Villalobos in the 2004 movie, 'Meet the Fockers.' Ray attended the famous Fiorello La Guardia School of Music & Art & Performing Arts in New York. While…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Ray Santiago yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW