Raymond J. Quinn

Follow
Raymond J. Quinn

Born

8/25/1988, Manchester

Birth Name

Raymond Quinn

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Ray
8.7
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ray is a very talented young man who has starred in "Brookside" and appeared in the "x factor". In "Brookside" he played the part of a young boy of about 10 years old. He won a soap award because of his amazing acting skills. He got most of…more

Credits