Raymond Law

Follow
Raymond Law

Born

6/16/1983, Victoria, British Columbia

Birth Name

Raymond Lo

Gender

Male

Also Known As

RayRay
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Raymond Law was born in Victoria, British Columbia, Canada to mother Jenny and father Ming. Raymond was the youngest of two children. His older sister is Karen Lo. He attended a Catholic private school. When he graduated from high school he went on to attend the Canadian College…more

Credits